Thời tiết

 
 

Giá vàng SJC

 
LoạiMua vàoBán ra
Vàng SJC 1L, 10L, 1KG166,300168,800
Vàng SJC 5 chỉ166,300168,820
Vàng SJC 0.5 chỉ, 1 chỉ, 2 chỉ166,300168,830
Vàng nhẫn SJC 99,99% 1 chỉ, 2 chỉ, 5 chỉ165,800168,300
Vàng nhẫn SJC 99,99% 0.5 chỉ, 0.3 chỉ165,800168,400
Nữ trang 99,99%163,800166,800
Nữ trang 99%158,649165,149
Nữ trang 75%116,363125,263
Nữ trang 68%104,685113,585
Nữ trang 61%93,008101,908
Nữ trang 58,3%88,50497,404
Nữ trang 41,7%60,81369,713

Tỷ giá

 
 Mua vàoBán ra
AUD17,609.3018,357.26
CAD17,752.7118,506.77
CHF30,400.2131,691.47
CNY3,766.723,926.71
DKK-3,965.59
EUR28,331.7329,826.12
GBP33,402.9434,821.75
HKD3,204.803,361.04
INR-277.84
JPY157.62168.47
KRW16.6920.12
KWD-87,566.27
MYR-6,404.31
NOK-2,770.32
RUB-320.11
SAR-7,149.54
SEK-2,658.38
SGD19,701.5120,579.47
THB680.92788.68
USD25,660.0026,070.00
Nguồn: giavang.org